Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Western Elementary School
Login
District
School Information
Calendars
Teachers & Staff
Title I Information
Contact
A
Samiha
Alexander
4th Grade Teacher
Laquisha
Askew
B
Suzanne
Ballard
Paraprofessional
Natasha
Beavers
1st Grade Teacher
Deanna
Biggs
Special Education
Amanda
Binion
2nd Grade Teacher
Melissa
Bishop
Paige
Bishop
Whitney
Bishop
EIP Teacher
Kristal
Blevins
3rd Grade Teacher
Myra
Boone
Cafeteria
Stacy
Boynton
Helen
Brady
Bookkeeper
Laura
Brewer
Permanent Substitute
Eva
Bright
Cafeteria Staff
Hannah
Bright
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Kelly
Brown
5th grade math teacher
Mandy
Brown
Carson
Bunn
Speech Pathologist
Geena
Burlew
Kindergarten Teacher
C
Kristen
Cameron
Special Education
Diane
Champion
Kindergarten Teacher
Susan
Cline-Arguilla
REACH Teacher
Savannah
Coleman
2nd Grade Teacher
D
Dana
DeGennaro
5th Grade ELA
Mary
Driver
RN School Nurse
April
Durrough
E
Shana
Ellis
1st Grade Teacher
F
Stephanie
Falkenberry
Special Education
Danielle
Fields
1st Grade Teacher
G
Yaneida
Gonzalez
H
Joseph
Hardy
Cafeteria
Britton
Hemmings
Betty
Hemrick
Amy
Henderson
Paraprofessional
Kara
Hooper
4th Grade Teacher
J
McKenna
Jefferson
Paraprofessional
Ciara
Johnson
School Library Media Specialist
L
Cournty
Lau
2nd Grade Teacher
Mallory
Linch
Special Education
Jacob
Little
5th Grade Science and Social Studies Teacher
M
Cheryl
McChargue
Principal
Nessa
McClure
4th Grade Teacher
Jennie
McKenzie
Cafeteria
Stanley
McMichael
Assistant Principal
Pam
Meacham
Cafeteria
Boni
Mullennix
Yvonne
Mullin
School Counselor
N
Gina
Neer
O
Melanie
Owens
3rd Grade Teacher
P
Crystal
Patterson
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Kimberley
Pecce
Art Teacher
Mandy
Prophett
Early Intervention Program
R
Nancy
Reynolds
Secretary
Morgan
Rice
3rd Grade Teacher
Lisa
Roth
Special Ed. Paraprofessional
Kelly
Ryan
S
Chyane
Scoggins
Belinda
Sellen
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Artie
Stephens
Custodian
T
Lilith
Tate
Music Teacher
Emily
Taylor
Writing Teacher
Stephanie
Teigue
ASP Site Coordinator
QV
Thomas
Special Education
Sandi
Thompson
Special Education
V
Carson
Vaughn
Physical Education Teacher
Taylor
Vaughn
1st Grade Teacher
Brandi
Vernon
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Carol
Vernon
W
Ashely
Weifenbach
Lauren
Whitley
Kindergarten Teacher
Melanie
Wilde
Technology Specialist
Tiara
Woodard
Nicole
Woolley
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu